Back to top
Namo 21 King Stool OR
Namo 21 King Stool OR

Namo 21 King Stool OR

Price 450 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 50 Pieces

Namo 21 King Stool OR Specification

  • General Use
  • Indoor Furniture
  • Usage
  • Home
  • Material
  • Plastic
  • Appearance
  • Modern
  • Folded
  • No
  • Color
  • Orange
  • Feature
  • Durable, Easy To Clean
 

Namo 21 King Stool OR Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About Namo 21 King Stool OR



Unlock the unmatched value of the celebrated Namo 21 King Stool OR, presented in a striking orange hue. Designed for indoor use, this exquisite modern stool blends effortlessly with contemporary home interiors. Crafted from high-quality, durable plastic, it is both lightweight and robust. Experience the advantage of easy cleaning and superior endurance, making it ideal for households seeking reliable furniture at an unbeatable price. Available from India's leading distributor, manufacturer, supplier, and trader, the Namo 21 King Stool delivers both function and refined style for your home.

Unmatchable Strength and Modern Style

The Namo 21 King Stool OR stands out for its primary competitive advantages: superior durability, sleek modern appearance, and ease of maintenance. Ideal for any indoor surface, its high-quality plastic construction resists stains and daily wear. Enjoy exquisite aesthetics paired with robust performance, making it perfect for homes that appreciate value and style. Its vibrant orange color ensures it adds a lively touch to any room while remaining practical and easy to care for.


Global Reach and Reliable Supply

Well-recognized in prominent export markets, the Namo 21 King Stool OR is in high demand worldwide. Our high supply ability ensures swift and efficient order fulfillment, with customizable packaging available upon request. We offer competitive asking prices and a flexible sample policy to help you evaluate the product before a large-scale exchange or purchase. Experience smooth international trade and discover why this celebrated stool is a trusted choice among global buyers.


FAQ's of Namo 21 King Stool OR:


Q: How is the Namo 21 King Stool OR cleaned and maintained?

A: The stool features a high-quality plastic build that only requires a simple wipe-down with a damp cloth for daily maintenance, making cleaning and upkeep quick and hassle-free.

Q: What are the main benefits of choosing the Namo 21 King Stool OR for home use?

A: Its unmatchable durability, ease of cleaning, vibrant color, and modern design make it a practical and stylish addition to any contemporary home setting.

Q: Where can I use the Namo 21 King Stool OR?

A: Designed for indoor use, the stool is optimized for home environments such as living rooms, bedrooms, and study areas, combining functionality with style.

Q: What is the main material feature of this stool?

A: The Namo 21 King Stool OR is made from celebrated high-quality plastic, renowned for its strength, longevity, and resistance to stains and daily wear.

Q: How can I request a sample before placing a bulk order?

A: You may contact our team directly for sample requests. We offer a flexible sample policy, allowing you to assess the product and its packaging before a complete exchange or large purchase.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Namo Platinum Stool Category

Namo 22 vergen stool BRN

Namo 22 vergen stool BRN

Price 430 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Folded : No

Material : Plastic

Stackable : No

Feature : Durable, Easy To Clean

Namo Tik Tok Stool

Namo Tik Tok Stool

Price 480 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Folded : No

Material : Plastic

Stackable : No

Feature : Durable

Namo 21 King Stool RD

Namo 21 King Stool RD

Price 450 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Folded : No

Material : Plastic

Stackable : No

Feature : Durable, Easy To Clean

Namo Tik Tok Stool  BLU & CG

Namo Tik Tok Stool BLU & CG

Price 480 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Folded : No

Material : Plastic

Stackable : No

Feature : Durable